1 18/02/17 (Sat) 19:00 Dalmatinac Park 3    Subiaco 0
2 25/02/17 (Sat) 20:00 Dalmatinac Park 0 Balcatta 0
3 04/03/17 (Sat) 19:00 Dalmatinac Park 2    Bayswater City 1
4 11/03/17 (Sat) 19:00 E&D Litis Stadium 1 Floreat Athena 2   
5 18/03/17 (Sat) 15:00 Alfred Skeet Reserve A 3 Armadale 2   
6 25/03/17 (Sat) 15:00 Percy Doyle Reserve A 2 Joondalup United 2   
7 01/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 Dalmatinac Park 0 ECU Joondalup 4
8 08/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 Securitas Protect Stadium 1 Mandurah City 0
9 15/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 Dalmatinac Park 1    Sorrento 1
10 22/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 Macedonia Park A 0 Stirling Lions 2   
11 29/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 Dalmatinac Park Inglewood United
12 06/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 Dalmatinac Park Perth SC
13 13/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 Dalmatinac Park Perth Glory
14 27/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 Rosalie Park East 1 Subiaco
15 03/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 Grindleford Reserve 1 Balcatta
16 10/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 Finance 365 Stadium Bayswater City
17 17/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 Dalmatinac Park Floreat Athena
18 24/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 Dalmatinac Park Armadale
19 01/07/17 (Sat) 19:00 Dalmatinac Park Mandurah City
20 08/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 ECU Joondalup Football Stadium A ECU Joondalup
21 15/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 Dalmatinac Park Joondalup United
22 29/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 Percy Doyle Reserve A Sorrento
23 05/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 Dalmatinac Park Stirling Lions
24 12/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 Perth Plasterboard Centre Stadium Inglewood United
25 19/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 Dorrien Gardens Perth SC
26 26/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 Ashfield Arena Perth Glory

  U20 Team Fixtures/Results 2017 – Normal Season


Normal Season

1 18/02/17 (Sat) 17:00 Dalmatinac Park 3    Subiaco 2
2 25/02/17 (Sat) 18:00 Dalmatinac Park 2    Balcatta 1
3 04/03/17 (Sat) 17:00 Dalmatinac Park 3    Bayswater City 3
4 11/03/17 (Sat) 17:00 E&D Litis Stadium 6 Floreat Athena 1   
5 18/03/17 (Sat) 13:00 Alfred Skeet Reserve A 2 Armadale 2   
6 25/03/17 (Sat) 13:00 Percy Doyle Reserve A 5 Joondalup United 1   
7 01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 Dalmatinac Park 3    ECU Joondalup 0
8 08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 Securitas Protect Stadium 4 Mandurah City 1   
9 15/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 Dalmatinac Park 4    Sorrento 1
10 22/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 Macedonia Park A 2 Stirling Lions 1   
11 29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 Dalmatinac Park Inglewood United
12 06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 Dalmatinac Park Perth SC
13 13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 Dalmatinac Park Perth Glory
14 27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 Rosalie Park East 1 Subiaco
15 03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 Grindleford Reserve 1 Balcatta
16 10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 Finance 365 Stadium Bayswater City
17 17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 Dalmatinac Park Floreat Athena
18 24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 Dalmatinac Park Armadale
19 01/07/17 (Sat) 17:00 Dalmatinac Park Mandurah City
20 08/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 ECU Joondalup Football Stadium A ECU Joondalup
21 15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 Dalmatinac Park Joondalup United
22 29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 Percy Doyle Reserve A Sorrento
23 05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 Dalmatinac Park Stirling Lions
24 12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 Perth Plasterboard Centre Stadium Inglewood United
25 19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 Dorrien Gardens Perth SC
26 26/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 Ashfield Arena Perth Glory  

 


   U18 Team Fixtures/Results 2017 – Normal Season


Normal Season

1 18/02/17 (Sat) 15:00 Dalmatinac Park 0 Subiaco 1
2 26/02/17 (Sun) Postponed Balcatta
3 07/03/17 (Tue) 19:00 Dalmatinac Park 1    Bayswater City 3
4 11/03/17 (Sat) 15:00 E&D Litis Stadium 2 Floreat Athena 2   
5 18/03/17 (Sat) 11:00 Alfred Skeet Reserve A 3 Armadale 2   
6 25/03/17 (Sat) 11:00 Percy Doyle Reserve A 3 Joondalup United 1   
7 01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 Dalmatinac Park 3    ECU Joondalup 2
8 08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 Securitas Protect Stadium 4 Mandurah City 1   
9 15/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 Dalmatinac Park 4    Sorrento 1
10 22/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 Macedonia Park A 3 Stirling Lions 1   
11 29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 Dalmatinac Park Inglewood United
12 06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 Dalmatinac Park Perth SC
13 13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 Dalmatinac Park Perth Glory
14 27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 Rosalie Park East 1 Subiaco
15 03/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 Grindleford Reserve 1 Balcatta
16 10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 Finance 365 Stadium Bayswater City
17 17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 Dalmatinac Park Floreat Athena
18 24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 Dalmatinac Park Armadale
19 01/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 Dalmatinac Park Mandurah City
20 08/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 ECU Joondalup Football Stadium A ECU Joondalup
21 15/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 Dalmatinac Park Joondalup United
22 29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 Percy Doyle Reserve A Sorrento
23 05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 Dalmatinac Park Stirling Lions
24 12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 Perth Plasterboard Centre Stadium Inglewood United
25 19/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 Dorrien Gardens Perth SC
26 26/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 Ashfield Arena Perth Glory

img_4816